第8回VIVRE ものづくりマルシェ出展者紹介

◆マークは両日出展です

1日目 - 10月28日(土)

1
ciao
2
moemeg535 ♦︎
3
創作ジュエリー シン
4
Sion
5
funnyfunnyfactory ♦︎
6
ぽっけ
7
星屋とインコ
8
あむりえ ♦︎
9
猫とネコ犬 ♦︎
10
Ciel -Accessory & Deco-
11
AUN
12
カクタス
13
シルバーアクセサリー サンクチュアリ
14
ETSUKO HANDMADE
15
Collett
16
薫花籠 ♦︎
17
ユロタス・コーポレーション
18
TSUKIKUSA ♦︎
19
Anna Rivers
20
AtoZ ♦︎
21
笹屋藤良
22
Bachica ♦︎
23
muruino
24
北村 千絵 ♦︎
25
duejolie ♦︎
26
七海堂
27
Hanatomi~花と実ものたち~
28
maruka-style
29
ねずみちゃんのネコパンチ
30
Tino
31
HANASOUKA
33
ピンクのくまさん
34
パーツクラブ
35
FLOWER CAFE
36
LA*CUMPARSITA ♦︎
37
Re Rax One
38
ハンドメイドアクセサリーH ♦︎
39
蘖 ♦︎
40
divers
41
kikis workshop ♦︎
42
京都子ども着物MonaMona
43
ちまちま
44
空空商會 朝来
45
tomomonoki
46
*guunin*
47
chamachama ♦︎
48
julie103k
49
Luna Rainbow
50
Luna Rainbow
51
handmade nuu
52
LICO atelier bijoux
53
milk tea
54
はなみずき
55
Handmade tigris
56
seeds of joy & atelier ichi
57
FUJIKURA (藤蔵)
58
Wistaria
59
M's coton&MoMo⋈Ribbon
60
M's coton&MoMo⋈Ribbon
61
茶園森福
62
MYMY
63
ちくちくクラブ
64
ローザ サラ
65
Forest Leaf
66
けいすけのイラスト
67
Sapta&hj
68
POLKA RECORD ♦︎
69
平田研介
70
ヒトツ
71
手づくり家具のグレ
72
ゆずゆず
73
・victorien deco cleve・Candy dream ・sweet flower・

2日目 - 10月29日(日)

1
40carat
2
ビッグベアー
3
水中花
4
薫花籠 ♦︎
5
猫とネコ犬 ♦︎
6
寺岡
7
TSUKIKUSA ♦︎
8
ピンクのくまさん
9
工房 雨
10
小春屋
11
Caprice カプリス
12
はなのみやこ
13
AtoZ ♦︎
14
ひらけGoma。
15
R-M
16
北村 千絵 ♦︎
17
duejolie ♦︎
18
T-coun+
19
funnyfunnyfactory ♦︎
20
おしばなの店hiro
21
かわいいグリーンのお店
22
POLKA RECORD ♦︎
23
整体アトリエ そら
24
moemeg535 ♦︎
25
まめふく
26
㈱井筒屋商栄
27
京都革袋製作所「tamasaku」
28
sapta
29
モノマル
30
フローラルアクアマリン
31
木瓜~mocca~
32
あむりえ ♦︎
34
ピンクのくまさん
35
mamamia
36
Rakusanre
37
YUKI☆TOMO
38
香の花
39
kikis workshop ♦︎
40
ハンドメイドアクセサリーH ♦︎
41
pansymade <パンジーメイド>
42
toi toi toi
43
ペイント工房ルピナス
44
蘖 ♦︎
45
Largo et uta
46
善九郎工房
47
LA*CUMPARSITA ♦︎
48
chamachama ♦︎
49
sheltië*momo
50
赤石工房とアリ倉庫
51
**clema**
52
piece of sweets
53
アトリエ青海
54
HANACAGO
55
ちくねこ堂
56
Bachica ♦︎
57
・Marble・
58
コク
59
LAR5
60
yoi-n
61
こだわりパン アリカ
62
四つ葉のクローバー
63
maco
64
Plastic Summer
65
CHIHARU DESIGN
66
CARPE DIEM 22
67
ハンドメイドmo mo
68
メルヘン雑貨
69
Kiitti & 手作り工房あきんど
70
shinoron
71
アトリエSNC
72
IRO-COCORO
73
フラワ-キルト えみ
第16回VIVRE musicマルシェタイムスケジュール
10月28日 (土)
15:00 作田雅弥
16:00 島田美幸
17:00 半熟BLOOD
10月29日 (日)
15:00 佐合井マリ子
16:00 山口 貴正
17:00 Syoma
出演アーティスト

【2017年10月28日(土)】

作田雅弥

作田雅弥

島田美幸

島田美幸

半熟BLOOD

半熟BLOOD

-->

【2017年11月26日 (日)】

佐合井マリ子

佐合井マリ子

山口 貴正

山口 貴正

Syoma

Syoma

第17回VIVRE musicマルシェタイムスケジュール
11月26日 (日)
14:00 森ゆきこ
15:00 伊沢ビンコウ
16:00 Syoma
出演アーティスト

【2017年11月26日 (日)】

森ゆきこ

森ゆきこ

伊沢ビンコウ

伊沢ビンコウ

Syoma

Syoma

このページのトップへ